District 204 STEM Busing

STEM001 District 204


Pickup Time   Location
6:44 a.m.   Santa Fe Dr @ Railway Dr
6:46 a.m.   Fairway Dr @ Allegre Cir (South End)
7:00 a.m.   Oakridge @ Clubhouse
7:03 a.m.   Forsyth Ln @ Wydown Ln (East End)
7:05 a.m.   2473 Wydown Ln
7:14 a.m.   Whitney Rd @ Hopewell Dr
7:17 a.m.   Shetland Dr @ Spur Ln
7:23 a.m.   Sutton Ln @ Brookwood Ct
 
Dropoff Time   Location
3:31 p.m.   Sutton Ln @ Brookwood Ct
3:37 p.m.   Shetland Dr @ Spur Ln
3:42 p.m.   Whitney Rd @ Hopewell Dr
3:50 p.m.   Oakridge @ Clubhouse
3:53 p.m.   Forsyth Ln @ Wydown Ln (East End)
3:54 p.m.   2473 Wydown Ln
4:08 p.m. Fairway Dr @ Allegre Cir (South End)
4:10 p.m. Santa Fe Dr @ Railway Dr

STEM002 District 204


Pickup Time   Location
6:42 a.m.   Whitewater Ln @ Saranell Ave
6:46 a.m.   Emerson Ln @ Fieldcrest Dr
6:50 a.m.   752 Wildflower Cir
6:56 a.m.   Milford Ln @ Brodhead Dr (North End)
6:59 a.m.   Gabrielle Ln @ Grosvenor Ln (West End)
7:02 a.m.   N Commerce St @ Bradbury Cir
7:03 a.m.   3381 Bradbury Cr
7:07 a.m.   523/526 Metropolitan St
7:12 a.m. Riverstone Dr @ Riverstone Ct
7:16 a.m. 2938 Kendridge Ln
7:18 a.m. 434 Saratoga Dr
7:20 a.m. Vaughn Cir @ First Corner
7:23 a.m. 386 Jamestown Ct
7:25 a.m. 2433 Stoughton Cr
 
Dropoff Time
Bus 202
  Location
3:28 p.m.   Vaughn Cir @ First Corner
3:31 p.m.   386 Jamestown Ct
3:33 p.m.   2433 Stoughton Cr
3:35 p.m.   434 Saratoga Dr
3:37 p.m.   2938 Kendridge Ln
3:42 p.m.   Riverstone Dr @ Riverstone Ct
3:47 p.m. 523/526 Metropolitan St
3:51 p.m. N Commerce St @ Bradbury Cir
3:52 p.m. 3381 Bradbury Cr
3:57 p.m. Milford Ln @ Brodhead Dr (North End)
4:00 p.m. Gabrielle Ln @ Grosvenor Ln (West End)
4:06 p.m. 752 Wildflower Cir
4:09 p.m. Emerson Ln @ Fieldcrest Dr
4:13 p.m. Whitewater Ln @ Saranell Ave

STEM003 District 204


Pickup Time   Location
6:44 a.m.   526 Fessler Ave
6:54 a.m.   Tussell St @ Conan Doyle Rd
7:00 a.m.   Builta Elementary School
7:06 a.m.   Clearwater Ln @ Falkner Dr (Southwest Corner)
7:12 a.m.   Chokeberry Dr @ Fairhauser Rd
7:14 a.m.   Chokeberry Dr @ Hoddam Rd @ Hoddam Ct
 
Dropoff Time
Bus 203
  Location
3:37 p.m.   Chokeberry Dr @ Hoddam Rd @ Hoddam Ct
3:38 p.m.   Chokeberry Dr @ Fairhauser Rd
3:44 p.m.   Patterson Elementary School
3:47 p.m.   Clearwater Ln @ Falkner Dr (Southwest Corner)
3:52 p.m.   Builta Elementary School
4:07 p.m.   526 Fessler Ave

STEM004 District 204


Pickup Time   Location
6:37 a.m.   1271 Leverenz Rd
6:51 a.m.   Deering Bay Dr @ Saddlebrook Dr
6:53 a.m.   White Eagle Dr @ Treyburn Rd
7:00 a.m.   Shoreline Dr @ Baybrook Dr (Northeast End)
7:03 a.m.   Meadowridge Dr @ Slate Rd
7:06 a.m.   Churchill Ln @ Fairfax Ct W @ Fairfax Ct E
7:08 a.m.   Shadybrook Ln @ Sandpiper Dr
7:15 a.m.   Village Green @ Compton Rd (West End)
7:21 a.m. Inverness Dr @ Waterbury Cir North/2300 Waterbury
 
Dropoff Time
Bus 204
  Location
3:28 p.m.   Inverness Dr @ Waterbury Cir North/2300 Waterbury
3:34 p.m.   Village Green @ Compton Rd (West End)
3:40 p.m.   Shadybrook Ln @ Sandpiper Dr
3:43 p.m.   Churchill Ln @ Fairfax Ct W @ Fairfax Ct E
3:48 p.m.   Meadowridge Dr @ Slate Rd
3:51 p.m.   Shoreline Dr @ Baybrook Dr (Northeast End)
3:58 p.m. White Eagle Dr @ Treyburn Rd
4:00 p.m. Deering Bay Dr @ Saddlebrook Dr
4:14 p.m. 1271 Leverenz Rd