District 204 STEM Busing

STEM001 District 204

Pickup Time Location 
6:37 AM BOND ST@SHERIDAN CIR (NORTH END)@SHERIDAN CT
6:43 AM FAIRWAY DR@ALLEGRE CIR (SOUTH END)
6:46 AM GENESEE DR@OVERLOOK CT
6:55 AM 2311 BROOKWOOD CT
7:01 AM BENNETT PL@WHITNEY RD
7:04 AM PENNSBURY LN@GRAFTON LN
7:08 AM 1664 SPUR LN
7:17 AM 2473 WYDOWN LN
7:20 AM FOXMOOR LN@SCOTT LN@PACKFORD LN
Dropoff Time Location
3:33 PM FOXMOOR LN@SCOTT LN@PACKFORD LN
3:36 PM 2473 WYDOWN LN
3:44 PM 1664 SPUR LN
3:48 PM BENNETT PL@WHITNEY RD
3:51 PM PENNSBURY LN@GRAFTON LN
3:57 PM 2311 BROOKWOOD CT
4:06 PM GENESEE DR@OVERLOOK CT
4:10 PM FAIRWAY DR@ALLEGRE CIR (SOUTH END)
4:13 PM BOND ST@SHERIDAN CIR (NORTH END)@SHERIDAN CT

STEM002 District 204

Pickup Time Location 
6:40 AM WHITEWATER LN@SARANELL AVE
6:44 AM LONSDALE AVE@CORDAY DR
6:46 AM SANCTUARY LN@LOWELL LN
6:48 AM EMERSON LN@FIELDCREST DR
6:53 AM 752 Wildflower CIR
6:58 AM MILFORD LN@STATION BLVD@ LEWISBURG LN/846 Sta
7:01 AM GABRIELLE LN@GROSVENOR LN (EAST END)
7:05 AM N COMMERCE ST@BRADBURY CIR
7:09 AM METROPOLITAN ST@BELVEDERE LN
7:14 AM RIVERSTONE DR@RIVERSTONE CT
7:19 AM 2938 Kendridge LN
7:21 AM 434 SARATOGA DR
7:24 AM 457 Vaughn CIR
7:26 AM 386 Jamestown CT
7:28 AM 2433 STOUGHTON CR
Dropoff Time Location
3:29 PM 457 Vaughn CIR
3:31 PM 386 Jamestown CT
3:33 PM 2433 STOUGHTON CR
3:35 PM 434 SARATOGA DR
3:37 PM 2938 Kendridge LN
3:42 PM RIVERSTONE DR@RIVERSTONE CT
3:47 PM METROPOLITAN ST@BELVEDERE LN
3:51 PM N COMMERCE ST@BRADBURY CIR
3:55 PM MILFORD LN@STATION BLVD@ LEWISBURG LN/846 Sta
3:57 PM GABRIELLE LN@GROSVENOR LN (EAST END)
4:04 PM 752 Wildflower CIR
4:07 PM EMERSON LN@FIELDCREST DR
4:09 PM LONSDALE AVE@CORDAY DR
4:11 PM SANCTUARY LN@LOWELL LN
4:16 PM WHITEWATER LN@SARANELL AVE

STEM003 District 204

Pickup Time Location 
6:37 AM 526 FESSLER AVE
6:55 AM TREVINO CIR@CHICK EVANS ST (N)
7:02 AM TUSSELL ST@HOLLINGSWOOD AVE@HOLLINGSWOOD CT
7:04 AM CONAN DOYLE RD@BOSWELL LN
7:07 AM LAWRENCE DR@SHAKESPEARE LN
7:12 AM HAIDER AVE@SCHILLINGER DR
7:16 AM CHOKEBERRY DR@FAIRHAUSER RD
7:23 AM SHUMARD LN@CORKTREE RD
Dropoff Time Location
3:34 PM SHUMARD LN@CORKTREE RD
3:41 PM CHOKEBERRY DR@FAIRHAUSER RD
3:45 PM HAIDER AVE@SCHILLINGER DR
3:49 PM LAWRENCE DR@SHAKESPEARE LN
3:53 PM CONAN DOYLE RD@BOSWELL LN
3:54 PM TUSSELL ST@HOLLINGSWOOD AVE@HOLLINGSWOOD CT
4:02 PM TREVINO CIR@CHICK EVANS ST (N)
4:19 PM 526 FESSLER AVE

STEM004 District 204

Pickup Time Location 
6:31 AM TAMAHAWK LN@BROSSMAN ST
6:36 AM DEERING BAY DR@GRASSMERE RD
6:40 AM DEERING BAY DR@PARLIAMENT LN
6:42 AM DEERING BAY DR@SADDLEBROOK DR
6:44 AM SABLE OAKS DR@TREYBURN RD@SABLE OAKS CT
6:50 AM AMARANTH DR@BAYBROOK DR
6:53 AM MEADOWRIDGE DR@EDGEBROOK CT
6:57 AM BLACKSTONE DR@ONYX RD
7:01 AM CHURCHILL LN@FAIRFAX CT E@FAIRFAX CT W
7:07 AM COMPTON RD@ VILLIAGE GREEN DR (EAST END)
7:15 AM (STAND AT NE SIDE) CUMBERLAND RD@WESTLEIGH CT
7:23 AM INVERNESS DR@ WATERBURY CIR NORTH/2300 Waterb
Dropoff Time Location
3:28 PM INVERNESS DR@ WATERBURY CIR NORTH/2300 Waterb
3:35 PM (STAND AT NE SIDE) CUMBERLAND RD@WESTLEIGH CT
3:41 PM COMPTON RD@ VILLIAGE GREEN DR (EAST END)
3:47 PM CHURCHILL LN@FAIRFAX CT E@FAIRFAX CT W
3:53 PM BLACKSTONE DR@ONYX RD
3:57 PM MEADOWRIDGE DR@EDGEBROOK CT
3:59 PM AMARANTH DR@BAYBROOK DR
4:06 PM SABLE OAKS DR@TREYBURN RD@SABLE OAKS CT
4:09 PM DEERING BAY DR@SADDLEBROOK DR
4:10 PM DEERING BAY DR@PARLIAMENT LN
4:14 PM DEERING BAY DR@GRASSMERE RD
4:20 PM TAMAHAWK LN@BROSSMAN ST